iedb

Pirati sa Kariba - Na kraju sveta

Pirati sa Kariba - Na kraju sveta
цаст
Johnny Depp

Jack Sparrow
Orlando Bloom

Will Turner
Keira Knightley

Elizabeth Swann
Geoffrey Rush

Captain Hector Barbossa
Jack Davenport

Norrington
Bill Nighy

Davy Jones
Jonathan Pryce

Governor Weatherby Swann
Kevin McNally

Gibbs (as Kevin R. McNally)
Stellan Skarsgård

Bootstrap Bill
Tom Hollander

Cutler Beckett
Naomie Harris

Tia Dalma
производња
Director:Gore Verbinski
Producer:Jerry Bruckheimer (producer)
Bruce Hendricks (executive producer)
Jack Kney (field producer: DVD/EPK)
Eric McLeod (executive producer)
Chad Oman (executive producer)
Pat Sandston (associate producer)
Mike Stenson (executive producer)
Writer:Ted Elliott (characters) &)
Terry Rossio (characters) and)
Stuart Beattie (characters) and)
Jay Wolpert (characters)
цаст
Johnny Depp...Jack Sparrow
Orlando Bloom...Will Turner
Keira Knightley...Elizabeth Swann
Geoffrey Rush...Captain Hector Barbossa
Jack Davenport...Norrington
Bill Nighy...Davy Jones
Jonathan Pryce...Governor Weatherby Swann
Lee Arenberg...Pintel
Mackenzie Crook...Ragetti
Kevin McNally...Gibbs (as Kevin R. McNally)
David Bailie...Cotton
Stellan Skarsgård...Bootstrap Bill
Tom Hollander...Cutler Beckett
Naomie Harris...Tia Dalma
Martin Klebba...Marty
David Schofield...Mercer
Lauren Maher...Scarlett
Dermot Keaney...Maccus / Dutchman
Clive Ashborn...Koleniko / Dutchman
Winston Ellis...Palifico / Dutchman
Christopher Adamson...Jimmy Legs / Dutchman
Andy Beckwith...Clanker / Dutchman
Jonathan Linsley...Ogilvey / Dutchman
Yun-Fat Chow...Captain Sao Feng (as Chow Yun-Fat)
Ghassan Massoud...Captain Ammand
Hakeem Kae-Kazim...Captain Jocard
Dominic Scott Kay...Young Will Turner
Vanessa Branch...Giselle
Reggie Lee...Tai Huang
Marshall Manesh...Sumbhajee
Angus Barnett...Mullroy
Giles New...Murtogg
Takayo Fischer...Mistress Ching
Marcel Iures...Capitaine Chevalle
Sergio Calderón...Captain Vallenueva
James Lancaster...EITC Agent
Toru Tanaka Jr....Tattoo Pirate (as Toru Tanaka)
Edwin H. Bravo...Mushroom Ear (as Edwin Habacon)
Albert 'Sumo' Lee...Bathhouse Pirate (as Albert Lee)
Tyler Tuione...Boiler Room Attendant
Larry Leong...Steng
Greg Ellis...Lieutenant Theodore Groves
Brendyn Bell...Cabin Boy
Ho-Kwan Tse...Hadras
Peter Donald Badalamenti II...Penrod (as Peter D. Badalamenti)
Marc Joseph...Quittance
Chris Symonds...Two Head #1
Michael Symonds...Two Head #2
Humberto Fernández Tristan...Vallenueva's Aide
Omid Djalili...Askay / Pusasn
Lawrence Cummings...Singing Gallows Pirate
Chris M. Allport...Singing Gallows Pirate
Jim Raycroft...Singing Gallows Pirate
Robert Hovencamp...Singing Gallows Pirate
Geoffrey Alch...Singing Gallows Pirate
Ned Wertimer...Singing Gallows Pirate
Samela A. Beasom...Singing Gallows Pirate (as Samela Beasom)
Jessica-Elisabeth...Singing Gallows Pirate
Caesar Peters...Singing Gallows Pirate
Mark Hildreth...Cryer
Matthew Wolf...Endeavor Officer
JB Blanc...Clerk (as J.B. Blanc)
Rick Mali...Pirate
Kimo Keoke...Pirate
David Prak...Pirate
Henry T. Yamada...Pirate
Jonathan Limbo...Pirate
Mick Gallagher...Pirate
Philip Shin...Pirate (as Shin Li Shioung)
Quang Huynh...Pirate
Ronnie Cruz...Pirate
Thomas Isao Morinaka...Pirate
Lidet Viravong...Pirate
Ova Saopeng...Pirate
Christopher S. Capp...Parrot (voice)
Sam Bower...Young Turner Vocal (voice)
Bob Elmore...Executioner
Stuart Phoenix Wong...Pirate (as Stuart 'Phoenix' Wong)
Keith Richards...Captain Teague
Mark Wherry...Davy Jones Organ Double
Michelle Lee...Lian (uncredited)
Adrienne Wong...Park (uncredited)
Gregory Allen...Pirate (uncredited)
Aesop Aquarian...Core - Black Pearl Asian Pirate (uncredited)
Jay Bird...Pirate (uncredited)
Rusty 'Gravestone' Bolin...Russian Pirate (uncredited)
Chuy Bravo...Pirate at Brethren Court Meeting (uncredited)
Brian Brigham...E.I.T.C. Soldier (uncredited)
Diane Morgan Carpenter...Wench in Lynching Scene (uncredited)
Jason T. Clark...Mad Dog: Barbossa Pirate (uncredited)
Stany Coppet...World Pirate (uncredited)
Mark Casimir Dyniewicz...Pirate Sentenced to Death (uncredited)
Jean-Christophe Febbrari...Captain Chavelle's Mate (uncredited)
Tommy Germanovich Jr....British Officer (uncredited)
Matthew Harker...EITC Agent (uncredited)
Randy Herman...British Soldier (uncredited)
Art Hsu...Crazed Asian Pirate (uncredited)
Jimmy Hsu...Mistress Ching Entourage (uncredited)
Patrick Hume...Flying Dutchman Pirate (uncredited)
Karim Imam...Pirate (uncredited)
Anthony Jennings...Amputee Pirate (uncredited)
Azmyth Kaminski...Pirate Hung at Gallows (uncredited)
Jason Kapraun...World Pirate (uncredited)
Christopher John Karr...EITC Core Soldier (uncredited)
Mobin Khan...Sumbhajee's Body Guard (uncredited)
Jason Lamar...Captain Jocard's Lieutenant (uncredited)
Jason T. Little...EITC 2nd Lieutenant (uncredited)
Paul Marshall...Teague Henchman (uncredited)
Walter Medina...Pirate (uncredited)
David Meunier...Lieutenant Greitzer (uncredited)
Maggie Munro...Pirate (uncredited)
James Nguyen...Hong Kong Pirate (uncredited)
Barnett O'Hara...Jack Sparrow Hand Double (uncredited)
Jean-Pierre Parent...Captain Chavelle's Mate (uncredited)
Hash Patel...Punjabi Pirate at World Pirate's Meeting (uncredited)
Richard Perez...Pirate Tortuga Bay (uncredited)
Roberto Santana...Ammand / Jocard / World Pirate (uncredited)
Dino Santiago...Black Pearl Pirate (uncredited)
Eric Shackelford...Black Pearl World Pirate (uncredited)
Barry Shay...Pirate (uncredited)
Gary Sievers...World Pirate (uncredited)
Gugun Deep Singh...Indian Pirate (uncredited)
Joseph Sun...Pirate (uncredited)
Jerome Villaluz...Asian Pirate (uncredited)
Michael Leon Ware...Gallows Pirate (uncredited)
Jesse Wilde...Ammand / World Pirate (uncredited)
Kaleti Williams...Pirate (uncredited)
Ryan de Quintal...Beckett's Entourage (uncredited)
Will Hurst...E.I.T.C. Soldier (uncredited)
Tommy Zandali...Pirate (uncredited)
Arnold Chon...Asian Pirate (uncredited)
Hans Hernke...Flying Dutchman Pirate (uncredited)
Slim Khezri...Arab Pirate (uncredited)
Brian Daniel Patterson...British Soldier (uncredited)
Bidkar Ramos...Pirate (uncredited)
Christopher Shon...Pirate (uncredited)
Max Valentine...De Teague Henchman (uncredited)
производња
Director:Gore Verbinski
Producer:Jerry Bruckheimer (producer)
Bruce Hendricks (executive producer)
Jack Kney (field producer: DVD/EPK)
Eric McLeod (executive producer)
Chad Oman (executive producer)
Pat Sandston (associate producer)
Mike Stenson (executive producer)
Writer:Ted Elliott (characters) &)
Terry Rossio (characters) and)
Stuart Beattie (characters) and)
Jay Wolpert (characters)
Composer:Hans Zimmer
Cinematographer:Dariusz Wolski (director of photography)
Editing:Stephen E. Rivkin
Craig Wood
Casting:Denise Chamian
Production Design:Rick Heinrichs
Art Director:Bruce Crone
John Dexter (supervising art director)
William Hawkins
William Ladd Skinner
Set Decorator:Cheryl Carasik
Costume Design:Penny Rose
Makeup:Natasha Allegro (hair stylist)
Barbara Cantu (additional hair stylist)
Gloria Pasqua Casny (key hair stylist)
Hazel Catmull (additional hair stylist)
Catherine Childers (additional hair stylist)
Gabriel De Cunto (additional makeup artist)
Monique DeSart (additional hair stylist)
Leslie Devlin (facial hair pieces / makeup artist)
Ken Diaz (additional makeup supervisor / tattoo designer)
Steven E. Anderson (additional makeup artist)
Jed Dornoff (makeup department assistant)
David Dupuis (additional makeup artist)
Kris Evans (additional makeup artist)
Sharisse Fine (additional hair stylist)
Luis García (additional makeup artist)
Chris Garnaas (makeup lab technician)
Rick Glassman (dental special effects: Johnny Depp)
Hitomi Golba (additional hair stylist)
Connie Grayson Criswell (contact lens technician)
Joel Harlow (key makeup artist / makeup effects supervisor / prosthetic makeup designer)
Elena Arroy (additional makeup artist)
Jane Hassinger (additional hair stylist)
Laura Hill (makeup department assistant)
Elizabeth Hoel (additional makeup artist)
Ann-Maree Hurley (facial hair pieces)
Garrett Immel (additional makeup artist)
Laurel Kelly (additional hair stylist)
Yuko T. Koach (hair stylist)
Bob Kretschmer (wig maker)
Robin Beauchesne (additional makeup artist)
Tammy Kusian (additional hair stylist)
Colleen LaBaff (third hair stylist)
Cammy R. Langer (additional hair stylist)
Norma Lee (additional hair stylist)
Laura Leppanen (additional makeup artist)
Courtney Lether (hair department production assistant)
Corinna Liebel (additional makeup artist)
Brad Look (additional makeup artist)
Ann Marie Luddy (additional hair stylist)
Lucia Mace (key hair stylist)
Kristin Berge (additional hair stylist)
Helen Marray-Finlay (makeup department assistant)
Robert Maverick (additional makeup artist)
Kim Messina (third hair stylist)
Bri Montemayor (makeup department assistant)
Kenny Myers (additional makeup artist)
Ned Neidhardt (additional makeup artist)
Ve Neill (makeup department head / makeup effects creator)
Ken Niederbaumer (additional makeup artist)
Lesa Nielsen (additional makeup artist)
A.J. Beunot (mold maker)
Viviane Normand (additional hair stylist)
Rhonda O'Neal (hair stylist)
Beth O'Rourke (additional makeup artist)
Cristina Patterson (contact lens coordinator/painter)
Brian Penikas (additional makeup artist)
Heather Plott (additional makeup artist)
Stephen Prouty (additional makeup artist)
Richard Redlefsen (third makeup artist)
Scott H. Reeder (additional hair stylist)
Jill Rockow (makeup artist)
Ryan Bruce (lab technician)
Sabine Roller (additional makeup artist)
Kristin Ryals (additional makeup artist)
Martin Samuel (chief hair designer / hair stylist: Mr. Depp)
Mary Samuel (hair department production assistant)
Geordie Sheffer (additional hair stylist)
Russell Shinkle (makeup mechanical supervisor)
Nikoletta Skarlatos (makeup artist)
Belinda Bryant (additional makeup artist)
Richard Snell (dental prosthetics / makeup artist)
Dave Snyder (additional makeup artist)
Randa Squillacote (additional hair supervisor)
Rick Stratton (tattoo makeup artist)
Jackie Tichenor (additional makeup artist)
Mark Viniello (foam latex supervisor)
Karen Westerfield (additional makeup artist)
Bryan Whisnant (additional hair stylist)
'Nikki' LaShandra White (additional hair stylist)
Steve Buscaino (silicone prosthetics supervisor)
Anthony Wilson (additional hair stylist)
Kentaro Yano (additional makeup artist / tattoo designer)
Susan Zietlow-Maust (additional hair stylist)
Debbie Zoller (additional makeup artist)
Roxanne Ferguson (hair stylist)
Tyson Fountaine (contact lens painter and technician)
Lygia Orta (additional makeup artist)
Michael Ross (makeup department assistant)
Ellen Wong (makeup artist)
Richard Alonzo (additional makeup artist)
Ketty Gonzalez (hair stylist)
Production Management:Michele Barone (production supervisor: second unit)
Tami Goldman (post-production supervisor)
Thomas Hayslip (production supervisor)
Eric McLeod (unit production manager)
Douglas C. Merrifield (unit production manager)
United States19 maj 2007
BahrainBahrain22 maj 2007
KuwaitKuwait22 maj 2007
Argentina23 maj 2007
Belgium23 maj 2007
Bulgaria23 maj 2007
Denmark23 maj 2007
Egypt23 maj 2007
Estonia23 maj 2007
Finland23 maj 2007
France23 maj 2007
Hungary23 maj 2007
IcelandIceland23 maj 2007
Indonesia23 maj 2007
IsraelIsrael23 maj 2007
Italy23 maj 2007
Japan25 maj 2007
Netherlands23 maj 2007
Peru23 maj 2007
Philippines23 maj 2007
Serbia23 maj 2007
Korea, Republic of23 maj 2007
Sweden23 maj 2007
Taiwan23 maj 2007
Australia24 maj 2007
Austria24 maj 2007
BelarusBelarus24 maj 2007
Chile24 maj 2007
Croatia24 maj 2007
Czech Republic24 maj 2007
Germany24 maj 2007
Greece24 maj 2007
Hong Kong24 maj 2007
LatviaLatvia24 maj 2007
Lithuania25 maj 2007
Malaysia24 maj 2007
New Zealand24 maj 2007
Panama24 maj 2007
Portugal24 maj 2007
Russian Federation24 maj 2007
Singapore24 maj 2007
Slovakia24 maj 2007
Slovenia24 maj 2007
Spain24 maj 2007
United Kingdom24 maj 2007
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates24 maj 2007
Brazil25 maj 2007
Colombia25 maj 2007
El Salvador25 maj 2007
Mexico25 maj 2007
Norway25 maj 2007
Poland25 maj 2007
Romania25 maj 2007
South Africa25 maj 2007
Turkey25 maj 2007
Uruguay25 maj 2007
Venezuela25 maj 2007
India1 jun 2007
China12 jun 2007
Pakistan30 nov 2007
Ukraine24 maj 2007
Ireland24 maj 2007
Kazakhstan24 maj 2007